FALL SCHEDULE, 8/20 - 12/7

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
Abs & Arms
12:15-12:45pm
Brianna/S2
Kickboxing Xpress
12:15-12:45pm
Amy/S2
Yoga
12:15-12:45pm
Phoenix/S2
TRX Xpress
12:15-12:45pm
Amy/S3
Active Stretch
12:15-12:45pm
Sarah/S2
Cardio Sculpt
1:00-2:00pm
Shauna/S2
Yoga
4:00-4:45pm
Phoenix/S2
Hip Hop
5:00-5:45pm
McKinsey/S3
Dance Sculpt
5:00-5:45pm
Anna/S3
Body Balance
5:00-5:45pm
Molly/S2
   
Dance Sculpt
5:00-5:45pm
Anna/S2
Beginner Cycle
5:15-6:00pm
Eric/S1
Jazz Funk Fitness
5:30-6:15pm
Brianna/S2
TRX
5:40-6:25pm
Emmanuel/S3
   
Body Sculpt
5:30-6:15pm
Caitlyn /S3
Butts & Guts
5:30-6:00pm
Alex/S2
Rock Bottom
5:55-6:25pm
Caitlyn/S3
Kickboxing
6:00-6:45pm
Eric/S2
   
Cycle
6:00-6:45pm
Kat /S1
Ballet Strength
6:10-6:50pm
Kat/S2
ZUMBA
6:35-7:20p
Caitlyn/S2
Cycle
6:30-7:15pm
Kat/S1
   
TRX
6:30-7:15pm
Lacey /S3
Dance Abs
6:30-7:00pm
Marcellus/S3
Cycle
6:30-7:15pm
Lacey/S1
Hip Hop
6:30-7:15pm
Marcellus/S3
   
Twerkout Workout
6:30-7:15pm
Marcellus /S2
Yoga
7:00-7:45pm
Stephanie/S2
  Yoga
7:00-7:45pm
Stephanie/S2
   
Active Stretch
7:20-7:45pm
Sarah /S2
         
Monday
Abs & Arms - 12:15-12:45pm, Brianna/S2
Yoga - 4:00-4:45pm, Phoenix/S2
Dance Sculpt - 5:00-5:45pm, Anna/S2
Body Sculpt - 5:30-6:15pm, Caitlyn/S3
Cycle - 6:00-6:45pm, Kat/S1
TRX - 6:30-7:15pm, Lacey/S3
Twerkout Workout - 6:30-7:15pm, Marcellus/S2
Active Stretch - 7:20-7:45, Sarah/S2
Tuesday
Kickboxing Xpress - 12:15-12:45pm, Amy/S2
Hip Hop - 5:00-5:45pm, McKinsey/S3
Beginner Cycle - 5:15-6:00pm, Eric/S1
Butts & Guts - 5:45-6:15pm, Alex/S2
Ballet Strength - 6:10-6:50pm, Kat/S2
Dance Abs - 6:30-7:00pm, Marcellus/S3
Yoga - 7:00-7:45pm, Stephanie/S2
Wednesday
Yoga - 12:15-12:45pm, Phoenix/S2
Dance Sculpt -5:00-5:45pm, Anna/S3
Jazz Funk Fitness - 5:30-6:15pm, Brianna/S2
Rock Bottom - 5:55-6:25pm, Caitllyn/S3
Cycle - 6:30-7:15pm, Lacey/S1
ZUMBA - 6:35-7:20pm, Caitlyn/S2
Thursday
TRX Xpress, 12:15-12:45pm, Amy/S3
Body Balance - 5:00-5:45pm, Molly/S2
TRX - 5:40-6:25pm, Emmanuel/S3
Kickboxing - 6:00-6:45pm, Eric/S2
Cycle - 6:30-7:15pm, Kat/S1
Hip Hop - 6:30-7:15pm, Marcellus/S3
Yoga - 7:00-7:45pm, Stephanie/S2
FRIDAY
Active Stretch - 12:15-12:45pm, Sarah/S2
SUNDAY
Cardio Sculpt - 1:00-2:00p, Shauna/S2