SPRING SCHEDULE 3/18-5/3
MONDAY
Rock Bottom - 12:15-12:45pm, Brianna/S2
Cardio Sculpt - 4:30-5:15pm, Caitlyn/S3
Dance Sculpt - 5:00-5:45pm, Anna/S2
Cycling- 5:15-6:00pm, Kat/S1
Abs Xpress - 5:55-6:15pm, Caitlyn/S3
Yoga - 6:00-6:45pm, Paige/S2
Hip Hop - 6:30-7:15pm, McKinsey/S3
TUESDAY
Step - 11:15a-11:45am, Brianna/S2
Jazz Funk Fitness - 5:00-5:45pm, Brianna/S3
Barbell Sculpt - 5:00-5:45pm, Caitlyn/S2
ZUMBA - 6:15-7:00pm, Nykarlis/S3
Yoga - 6:15-7:00pm, Paige/S2
Beginner Cycling - 6:30-7:15pm, Matthew/S1
TRX - 7:10-7:55pm, Emmanuel/S3
WEDNESDAY
Yoga - 12:15-12:45pm, Phoenix/S2
PiYo - 4:15-5:00pm, Paige/S2
TRX - 5:00-5:45pm, Kat/S3
Twerkout Workout- 5:30-6:15pm, Marcellus/S2
Abs Xpress - 6:00-6:20pm, Kat/S3
Dance FIT - 6:30-7:15pm, Maiya/S2
Rock Bottom - 6:30-7:00pm, Marcellus/S3
THURSDAY
Cycling Xpress, 11:15a-11:45am, Kat/S1
Body Sculpt - 5:00-5:45pm, Kat/S2
Core 'n More - 5:15-6:00pm, Anna/S3
ZUMBA - 6:00-6:45pm, Nykarlis/S2
Cycling - 6:30-7:15pm, Matthew/S1
Hip Hop - 6:55-7:40pm, Marcellus/S2
FRIDAY
Upper Body Sculpt - 12:15-12:45pm, Maiya/S2
SUNDAY
Cardio Sculpt - 1:00-2:00p, Shauna/S2

SUMMER SCHEDULE, 5/5 - 8/16

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
TRX
12:00-12:45pm
Kat/S3
Cycling
12:00-12:45pm
Kat/S1
Yoga
12:15-12:45pm
Phoenix/S2
Kickboxing
12:15-12:45pm
Caitlyn/S2
Barbell Sculpt
12:15-12:45pm
Caitlyn/S2
Cardio Sculpt
1:00-2:00pm
Shauna/S2
PiYo
5:15-6:00pm
Paige/S2
Dance Sculpt
5:00-5:45pm
Anna/S2
Pilates
4:15-5:00pm
Paige/S2
Dance Sculpt
5:00-5:45pm
Anna/S2
   
Yoga
6:15-7:00pm
Paige/S2
Yoga
6:15-7:00pm
Paige/S2
Cycling
6:00-6:45pm
Caitlyn/S1
Body Sculpt
6:00-6:45pm
Marcellus/S2
   
SUMMER SCHEDULE 5/5 - 8/16
MONDAY
TRX - 12:00-12:45pm, Kat/S3
PiYo - 5:15-6:00pm, Paige/S2
Yoga - 6:15-7:00pm, Paige/S2
TUESDAY
Cycling - 12:00-12:45pm, Kat/S1
Dance Sculpt - 5:00-5:45pm, Anna/S2
Yoga - 6:15-7:00pm, Paige/S2
WEDNESDAY
Yoga - 12:15-12:45pm, Phoenix/S2
Pilates - 4:15-5:00pm, Paige/S2
Cycling - 6:00-6:45pm, Caitlyn/S1
THURSDAY
Kickboxing - 12:15-12:45pm, Caitlyn/S2
Dance Sculpt - 5:00-5:45pm, Anna/S2
Body Sculpt - 6:00-6:45pm, Marcellus/S2
FRIDAY
Barbell Sclulpt - 12:15-12:45pm, Caitlyn/S2
SUNDAY
Cardio Sculpt - 1:00-2:00pm, Shauna/S2