FALL SCHEDULE - 8/19 - 12/7
MONDAY
Step -12:15-12:45pm, Brianna/S2
Dance Sculpt - 4:45-5:30pm, Anna/S3
Barbell Sculpt - 5:00-5:45pm, Emily/S2
Beginner TRX- 5:45-6:30pm, Maiya/S3
Yoga - 6:00-6:45pm, Paige/S2
Cycling - 6:30-7:15pm, Caitylyn/S1
Jazz Funk Fitness - 6:45-7:30pm, Brianna/S3
TUESDAY
PiYo - 12:00-12:45pm, Paige/S2
Barre Above - 4:30-5:15pm, Marcellus/S3
Kickboxing - 5:00-5:45pm, Emily/S2
Kettlebell Xpress - 6:00-6:30pm, Emily/S3
ZUMBA - 6:15-7:00pm, Caitlyn/S2
Beginner Cycling - 6:30-7:15pm, Matthew/S1
Yoga - 7:10-7:55pm, Paige/S2
WEDNESDAY
Yoga - 12:15-12:45pm, Phoenix/S2
Dance Sculpt - 5:00-5:45pm, Anna/S2
TRX Challenge- 5:30-6:15pm, Emmanuel/S3
Butts & Guts- 5:55-6:20pm, Molly/S2
Cycle - 6:15-7:00pm, Matthew/S1
Dance FIT - 6:30-7:15pm, Maiya/S2
Rock Bottom - 6:30-7:00pm, Marcellus/S3
THURSDAY
TRX Xpress, 12:00-12:45pm, Brianna/S3
TRX - 5:00-5:45pm, Kat/S3
Abs & Arms - 6:00-6:30pm, Molly/S2
Cycling - 6:30-7:15pm, Caitlyn/S1
AfroFIT - 6:45-7:30pm, Sara/S2
FRIDAY
 Body Sculpt - 12:15-12:45pm, Maiya/S2
SUNDAY
Cardio Sculpt - 1:00-2:00p, Shauna/S2

FALL SCHEDULE, 8/19-12/7

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
Step
12:15-12:45pm
Brianna/S2
PiYo
12:00-12:45pm
Paige/S2
Yoga
12:15-12:45pm
Phoenix/S2
TRX
12:00-12:45pm
Brianna/S3
Body Sculpt
12:15-12:45pm
Maiya/S2
Cardio Sculpt
1:00-2:00pm
Shauna/S2
Dance Sculpt
4:45-5:30pm
Anna/S3
Barre Above
4:30-5:15pm
Marcellus/S3
Dance Sculpt
5:00-5:45pm
Anna/S2
TRX
5:00-5:45pm
Kat/S3
   
Barbell Sculpt
5:00-5:45pm
Emily/S2
Kickboxing
5:00-5:45pm
Emily/S2
TRX Challenge
5:30-6:15pm
Emmanuel/S3
Abs & Arms
6:00-6:30pm
Molly/S2
   
Beginner TRX
5:45-6:30pm
Maiya/S3
Kettlebell Xpress
6:00-6:30pm
Emily/S3
Butts & Guts
5:55-6:20pm
Molly/S2
Cycling
6:30-7:15pm
Caitlyn/S1
   
Yoga
6:00-6:45pm
Paige/S2
ZUMBA
6:15-7:00pm
Caitlyn/S2
Cycle
6:15-7:00pm
Matthew/S1
AfroFIT
6:45-7:30pm
Sara/S2
   
Cycling
6:30-7:15pm
Caitlyn/S1
Beginner Cycling
6:30-7:15pm
Matthew/S1
Dance FIT
6:30-7:15pm
Maiya/S2
     
Jazz Funk Fitness
6:45-7:30pm
Brianna/S3
Yoga
7:10-7:55pm
Paige/S2